User login

Over Thirty
30 November 2023 to 3 February 2024
Andrew Arnaoutopoulos; Bill Whiskey Tjapaltjarri; David Paulson; Ian Waldron; Jennifer Herd; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Maruku Arts ; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Milan Milojevic; Miles Allen; Pat Hoffie AM; Rosella Namok; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Evidence of Scale III: Drawing & Sculpture
21 October 2023 to 25 November 2023
Alick Sweet; Daryl Hewson; David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Jennifer Herd; Maruku Arts ; Michael Eather; Miles Allen; Pat Hoffie AM; Phil Gordon; Phillip Piperides; Rod Moss; Rosella Namok; Stephen Hart
Miles Allen & Maruku Arts: Tjukurpa Puṯitja/Bush Stories
6 September 2023 to 14 October 2023
Maruku Arts ; Miles Allen
Charmaine Pwerle: Storylines
6 September 2023 to 14 October 2023
Charmaine Pwerle
Samantha Hobson: Lockhart Nights
29 July 2023 to 2 September 2023
Samantha Hobson
Morbid Curiosities
29 July 2023 to 2 September 2023
David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Pat Hoffie AM; Piyali Ghosh; Rod Moss; Serena Bonson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Wahkuna Bong Funeral Fundraiser - Paul Bong Sale
4 July 2023 to 26 August 2023
Paul Bong
Fiona Omeenyo: Double Trouble
17 June 2023 to 23 July 2023
Fiona Omeenyo
Milan Milojevic: The Land that never was (or Is)
17 June 2023 to 23 July 2023
Milan Milojevic
Halfway House: Where Chaos Meets Critique
17 May 2023 to 10 June 2023
Christy McKinless Nalingu; David Paulson; Halfway House Artists ; Jennifer Herd; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Laurie Nilsen Estate
Meet Rosella Namok
26 April 2023 to 21 May 2023
Rosella Namok
Recollection II Country in Mind
19 April 2023 to 13 May 2023
Dorothy Napangardi; Lily Kelly Napangardi; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Recollections I: Secondary Market Gems: Utopia & Beyond
23 March 2023 to 15 April 2023
Ada Bird Petyarre; Angelina Ngal Pwerle; Bill Whiskey Tjapaltjarri; Cowboy Loy Pwerle; Emily Pwerle; Galya Pwerle ; Kathleen Ngal; Kathleen Petyarre ; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Minnie Pwerle; Mitjili Napurrula; Nora Wompie; Poly Ngal; Tommy Watson; Vincent Serico Estate
Andrew Arnaoutopoulos: Eternity
23 March 2023 to 30 April 2023
Andrew Arnaoutopoulos
Joanne Currie Nalingu: It flows
9 February 2023 to 18 March 2023
Joanne Currie Nalingu
Paul Bong: Past & Present
9 February 2023 to 18 March 2023
Paul Bong
2022 in Review
26 November 2022 to 4 February 2023
Barbara Weir; Charmaine Pwerle; David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Jennifer Herd; Joe Furlonger (c/-Bruce Heiser Projects); Laurie Nilsen Estate; Lin Onus & Mandjad ; Lin Onus reproductions; Lockhart River Collaborations; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Pat Hoffie AM; Phil Gordon; Piyali Ghosh; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Stephen Hart; Vincent Serico Estate; Walala Tjapaltjarri; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Gloria Petyarre: Last leaves
21 October 2022 to 19 November 2022
Gloria Petyarre
Evidence of Scale II: Drawings & sculpture
21 October 2022 to 19 November 2022
Alick Sweet; David Paulson; Joe Furlonger (c/-Bruce Heiser Projects); Michael Eather; Pat Hoffie AM; Phil Gordon; Piyali Ghosh; Rod Moss; Stephen Hart
Jennifer Herd: Mother's Country
9 September 2022 to 15 October 2022
Jennifer Herd
Motherline: Charmaine Pwerle, Barbara Weir & Minnie Pwerle
29 July 2022 to 3 September 2022
Barbara Weir; Charmaine Pwerle; Minnie Pwerle
Pat Hoffie: I will tell you almost nothing
29 July 2022 to 3 September 2022
Pat Hoffie AM
michael eather: adventure play ground
22 June 2022 to 19 July 2022
Michael Eather
Travelling stories: A Tribute to Michael Nelson Jagamara
17 June 2022 to 23 July 2022
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate
Walala Tjapaltjarri: Tingari Arrangements
6 May 2022 to 11 June 2022
Walala Tjapaltjarri
Ian Waldron: The tower of blue horses
6 May 2022 to 11 June 2022
Ian Waldron
HARDWIRED: Laurie Nilsen
25 March 2022 to 30 April 2022
Laurie Nilsen Estate
HARDWIRED: Lin Onus
25 March 2022 to 30 April 2022
Lin Onus
HARDWIRED: Vincent Serico
25 March 2022 to 30 April 2022
Vincent Serico Estate
Rosella Namok: Regrowth
11 February 2022 to 19 March 2022
Rosella Namok
Small Mercies: group exhibition
4 December 2021 to 29 January 2022
Alick Sweet; Itamar Freed; Jennifer Herd; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Matthew Johnson; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Miles Allen; Pat Hoffie AM; Paul Bong; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Shorelines: Lockhart River Collaborations
4 December 2021 to 5 February 2022
Fiona Omeenyo; Lockhart River Collaborations; Michael Eather; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson
Summer sale 20% off selected works
1 December 2021 to 5 February 2022
Evidence of Scale: More Sculpture
22 October 2021 to 27 November 2021
Alick Sweet; Dean Rusling; Michael Eather; Phil Gordon
Evidence of Scale: New Works by David Paulson
22 October 2021 to 5 February 2022
David Paulson
Evidence of Scale: Ghost Nets from Pormpuraaw Art & Culture Centre
22 October 2021 to 19 March 2022
Pormpuraaw Art & Culture Centre
Rod Moss: All My Fat Country
10 September 2021 to 27 November 2021
Rod Moss
Samantha Hobson: Willa Blo Punga (Tide of the Fish)
10 September 2021 to 16 October 2021
Samantha Hobson
Finals Frenzy Live Ladder 2021
27 August 2021 to 30 September 2021
Alick Sweet
Yvonne Mills-Stanley: Days Like This
30 July 2021 to 4 September 2021
Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Paul Bong: Error of Parallax
30 July 2021 to 4 September 2021
Paul Bong
River Totem Revival: Ian Waldron & Joanne Currie Nalingu
18 June 2021 to 24 July 2021
Ian Waldron; Joanne Currie Nalingu
Which Way?
6 May 2021 to 12 June 2021
Fiona Omeenyo; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson
Body Line
26 March 2021 to 2 May 2021
Now & Then: Works from Papunya Tula Artists 1974-2020
26 March 2021 to 2 May 2021
Papunya Tula Artists
Pat Hoffie: Prediction Proposals
12 February 2021 to 20 March 2021
Pat Hoffie AM
Jennifer Herd: Underfire
12 February 2021 to 20 March 2021
Jennifer Herd
Twelve Ways
5 December 2020 to 6 February 2021
Alick Sweet; David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Jennifer Herd; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Matthew Johnson; Michael Eather; Pat Hoffie AM; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Twelve Artists
4 December 2020 to 6 February 2021
Alick Sweet; David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Jennifer Herd; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Matthew Johnson; Michael Eather; Pat Hoffie AM; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Samantha Hobson - Fracture
23 October 2020 to 28 November 2020
Samantha Hobson
Ronnie Tjampitjinpa – Special Edition Screen-prints
23 October 2020 to 28 November 2020
Ronnie Tjampitjinpa
Serena Bonson - Wangarra Spirits
23 October 2020 to 28 November 2020
Serena Bonson
Spring
11 September 2020 to 17 October 2020
Abie Loy Kemarre; David Paulson; George Hairbrush Tjungurrayi; Gloria Petyarre; Ian Waldron; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Violet Petyarre; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Miles Allen: Connections
11 September 2020 to 17 October 2020
Miles Allen
Stockroom Strays
31 July 2020 to 5 September 2020
Conway Ginger; Dean Rusling; Lin Onus; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Phil Gordon; Rod Moss; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Alick Sweet - Isle of Dogs
31 July 2020 to 5 September 2020
Alick Sweet
Joanne Currie Nalingu - River Marks
31 July 2020 to 5 September 2020
Joanne Currie Nalingu
Blue July - online exhibition
1 July 2020 to 31 July 2020
Barbara Weir; Emily Pwerle; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Matthew Johnson; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson
Linesmen
18 June 2020 to 25 July 2020
George Hairbrush Tjungurrayi; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa
Figuratively speaking
18 June 2020 to 25 July 2020
David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Itamar Freed; Michael Eather; Phil Gordon; Rod Moss; Trevor Nickolls
Still in the Desert
6 May 2020 to 13 June 2020
Elizabeth Nyumi Nungurrayi; Emily Kame Kngwarreye ; Gloria Petyarre; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Lorna Fencer Napurrula; Matthew Johnson; Minnie Pwerle; Ningura Naparrula; Rod Moss
Black & White 2020
6 May 2020 to 13 June 2020
Dorothy Napangardi; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Itamar Freed; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Luke Cummins; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rosella Namok; Serena Bonson
Black & White 2020: Editions Plus
6 May 2020 to 13 June 2020
Alick Sweet; Alick Tipoti; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Itamar Freed; Juno Gemes; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rod Moss
Small Things from the Desert
6 May 2020 to 13 June 2020
Billy Ben Perrurle; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Lin Onus reproductions
Elevator Two - 15 works for $1500
1 May 2020 to 31 May 2020
Elevator One - Stockroom Browse April 2020
1 April 2020 to 2 May 2020
From the Desert
26 March 2020 to 2 May 2020
Abie Loy Kemarre; Dorothy Napangardi; Gloria Petyarre; Judy Watson Napangardi; Kathleen Ngal; Minnie Pwerle; Mitjili Napurrula; Ningura Naparrula; Nyurapayia Nampitjinpa; Poly Ngal; Tommy Watson; Violet Petyarre; Warlimpirrnga Tjapaltjarri; Wintjiya Napaltjarri; Yinarupa Nangala
From the Sea
26 March 2020 to 2 May 2020
Alick Sweet; David Paulson; Dean Rusling; Glen Mackie; Juno Gemes; Michael Eather; Phil Gordon; Sally Gabori; Samantha Hobson
Paddy Carroll Tjungurrayi (PCT) Tribute Collection
14 February 2020 to 21 March 2020
Paddy Carroll Tjungurrayi
Laurie Nilsen - One Day at a Time
14 February 2020 to 21 March 2020
Laurie Nilsen Estate
Matches 8: Yvonne Mills-Stanley - From the hill
6 December 2019 to 8 February 2020
Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Matches 8: Woven
6 December 2019 to 8 February 2020
Dorothy Napangardi; Evelyn McGreen; Helen Tyalmuty McCarthy; Maningrida Arts & Culture; Miles Allen; Paul Bong; Regina Wilson
Matches 7: Michael Nelson Jagamara - A Shared Space
26 October 2019 to 30 November 2019
David Paulson; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM & Imants Tillers; Rosella Namok
Matches 6: Three clusters
13 September 2019 to 19 October 2019
Alick Sweet; Anthony Lister; Conway Ginger; David Paulson; George Ward Tjungurrayi; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Juno Gemes; Matthew Johnson; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate
Matches 5: Matthew Johnson - Nirdakiy (Middle Creek)
2 August 2019 to 7 September 2019
Matthew Johnson
Matches 5: Ian Waldron - Nirdakiy (Middle Creek)
1 August 2019 to 7 September 2019
Ian Waldron
Matches 4: Merryn Trevethan - Floating Cities
21 June 2019 to 27 July 2019
Matches 4: Rosella Namok - Sand Scribe
21 June 2019 to 27 July 2019
Rosella Namok
Matches 3: Bad Boys - Scott & Anthony (ARTCASTS)
10 May 2019 to 15 June 2019
Anthony Lister
Matches 3: Bad Boys - Scott Redford - Mission Impossible
10 May 2019 to 15 June 2019
Matches 3: Bad Boys - Anthony Lister - THE KELLY SERIES MINUS FIVE
10 May 2019 to 15 June 2019
Anthony Lister
Perfect for the boardroom
30 April 2019 to 13 June 2020
David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Itamar Freed; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Matches 2: Rod Moss - Crossing the Great Divide
29 March 2019 to 4 May 2019
Rod Moss
Matches 2: Fiona Omeenyo - Ancestor Spirits at Double Stone
29 March 2019 to 4 May 2019
Fiona Omeenyo
Matches 2: Itamar Freed - Under the Sun
29 March 2019 to 4 May 2019
Itamar Freed
Matches 1: Samantha Hobson - Reef/Life
7 February 2019 to 23 March 2019
Samantha Hobson
Matches 1: David Paulson - little mysteries
7 February 2019 to 23 March 2019
David Paulson
Sculpture Projects
5 December 2018 to 5 December 2019
Anthony Lister; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Owen Yalandja; Phil Gordon; Walala Tjapaltjarri
Works on Paper Room
4 December 2018 to 4 December 2019
David Paulson; Dorothy Napangardi; Evelyn McGreen; Fiona Omeenyo; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Jennifer Herd; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Lin Onus & Mandjad ; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rod Moss; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Small Mercies
30 November 2018 to 23 February 2019
Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Itamar Freed; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Miles Allen; Phil Gordon; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Large Showroom; Large Works
14 November 2018 to 15 November 2019
Fiona Omeenyo; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Minnie Pwerle; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Tommy Watson
Punch the Clock
9 November 2018 to 22 December 2018
Anthony Lister; Jennifer Herd; Pat Hoffie AM; Paul Bong
Welcome TWO (Thompson Street)
19 September 2018 to 3 November 2018
Alick Sweet; Fiona Omeenyo; Glen Mackie; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Welcome to Thompson Street
10 August 2018 to 15 September 2018
Laurie Nilsen Estate; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Rosella Namok; Tommy Watson
Anniversary Group Show I: Country Lines
22 June 2018 to 4 August 2018
George Hairbrush Tjungurrayi; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Rod Moss; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
The Call from Papunya (Canvas boards)
11 May 2018 to 16 June 2018
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM & Imants Tillers
The Call from Papunya (MNJ Studio)
11 May 2018 to 16 June 2018
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate
Anthony Lister: The Flower Show
22 March 2018 to 5 May 2018
Anthony Lister
Nature's Way
16 February 2018 to 17 March 2018
Rosella Namok
Violet Indigo Moss Series II
16 February 2018 to 17 March 2018
Lyell Bary - Guardians of the Secret: 1999 - 2017
16 February 2018 to 17 March 2018
Summer Stocktake Sale 2017
8 December 2017 to 3 March 2018
Charles Blackman; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rod Moss; Rosella Namok; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Helen McIntosh: Synonyms for Beauty
2 December 2017 to 10 February 2018
SECOND NATURE
30 November 2017 to 30 November 2018
Jennifer Herd: whiteNOT
17 November 2017 to 23 December 2017
Jennifer Herd
60 X√30
17 November 2017 to 23 December 2017
David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Ian Waldron; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
In context
17 November 2017 to 23 December 2017
Joanne Currie Nalingu; Paul Bong
Metafisica
6 October 2017 to 5 December 2017
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM & Imants Tillers
Pat Hoffie: my faith don't mean a thing
6 October 2017 to 11 November 2017
Pat Hoffie AM
Sydney Contemporary Art Fair
7 September 2017 to 10 September 2017
Ian Waldron; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM & Imants Tillers; Rosella Namok
Rod Moss: Mirrors
25 August 2017 to 30 September 2017
Rod Moss
Samantha Hobson: The Reef & Other Stories
25 August 2017 to 30 September 2017
Samantha Hobson
Ian Waldron: The Gulf
14 July 2017 to 19 August 2017
Ian Waldron
A SWEEP continues
2 June 2017 to 8 July 2017
Alick Sweet; Emily Kame Kngwarreye ; Fiona Omeenyo; Glen Mackie; Gloria Petyarre; Josie Petrick Kemarre; Kitty Kantilla; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Lena Yarinkur & Bob Burruwal; Minnie Pwerle; Rod Moss; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Rosella Namok; Samantha Hobson; Shorty Jangala Robertson; Tommy Watson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
A SWEEP: Old & New Works
21 April 2017 to 27 May 2017
Alick Sweet; David Paulson; Emily Kame Kngwarreye ; Johnny Warankula Tjupurrula; Juno Gemes; Miles Allen; Ningura Napurrula; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Tommy Watson
Weather Patterns II
9 March 2017 to 13 April 2017
Matthew Johnson; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rosella Namok
Along the Lines
1 February 2017 to 4 March 2017
Dorothy Napangardi; Fiona Omeenyo; George Hairbrush Tjungurrayi; Ian Waldron; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Rosella Namok; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Summer Stockroom Specials
22 December 2016 to 15 February 2017
Alick Sweet; Ben Somerville; Bessie Pitjara; Clifford Possum; David Paulson; Dorothy Napangardi; George Ward Tjungurrayi; Glen Mackie; Gloria Petyarre; Ian Waldron; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Johnny Warankula Tjupurrula; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Lena Yarinkur & Bob Burruwal; Lena Yarinkura; Lorna Fencer Napurrula; Lorna Jin Gubarrangunyja; Marcus Pascoe; Margaret Lewis Napangardi; Margaret Nangala Gallagher; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Miles Allen; Minnie Pwerle; Ningura Napurrula; Paul Bong; Phil Gordon; Rod Moss; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Samantha Hobson; Sarah Mitchell; Shorty Jangala Robertson; Tommy Watson; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
10 Days at the Beach
15 December 2016 to 11 January 2017
Betty Milliken; David Paulson; Fiona Omeenyo; Kudditji Kngwarreye; Phil Gordon; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
She Walks the Line 2
2 December 2016 to 24 December 2016
Fiona Omeenyo; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Nathania Nangala Granites; Samantha Hobson
She Walks the Line 1
3 November 2016 to 1 December 2016
Rosella Namok; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Pat Hoffie: Service Industry
16 September 2016 to 22 October 2016
Pat Hoffie AM
Paul Bong: Murrifactive Shield Studies
16 September 2016 to 22 October 2016
Paul Bong
SECOND NATURE
28 July 2016 to 10 September 2016
Alick Sweet; Ben Somerville; Glen Mackie; Ian Waldron; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Michael Eather; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Owen Yalandja; Phil Gordon; Sarah Mitchell; Serena Bonson
GET SHORTY!
17 June 2016 to 23 July 2016
Shorty Jangala Robertson
Space & Place
17 June 2016 to 23 July 2016
David Paulson
SECOND NATURE at Merricks 2016
10 June 2016 to 19 July 2016
Alick Sweet; Ian Waldron; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Owen Yalandja; Paul Bong; Phil Gordon; Rosella Namok
Desert Line
17 May 2016 to 11 June 2016
George Hairbrush Tjungurrayi
Digesting 50 Thousand Years
11 May 2016 to 11 June 2016
Sarah Mitchell
Malu (Deep Water)
12 March 2016 to 9 April 2016
Fiona Omeenyo
Miles Allen
26 February 2016 to 24 March 2016
Miles Allen
Conway Ginger
26 February 2016 to 24 March 2016
Conway Ginger
Yam Wall
27 January 2016 to 13 February 2016
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate
Summer online exhibition
24 December 2015 to 27 January 2016
Alick Sweet; Fiona Omeenyo; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Laurie Nilsen Estate; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Rosella Namok; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
UP CLOSE
4 December 2015 to 27 January 2016
Jo-Anne Driessens; Juno Gemes; Michael Aird
Assembly Lines
25 October 2015 to 28 November 2015
Alick Sweet
Flight
25 October 2015 to 28 November 2015
Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Back on the Land & Seduction Suite 2015
13 September 2015 to 24 October 2015
Ian Waldron
Fun + Games =
13 September 2015 to 24 October 2015
Target Practice
13 September 2015 to 24 October 2015
Pat Hoffie AM
Captain Cook and Mother Carey's Chickens
21 August 2015 to 12 September 2015
Sarah Mitchell
Rockholes and Soakages
21 August 2015 to 12 September 2015
Margaret Lewis Napangardi
Weather Patterns
17 July 2015 to 15 August 2015
Matthew Johnson; Ronnie Tjampitjinpa; Rosella Namok
Tommy Watson Showcase
8 June 2015 to 9 July 2015
Tommy Watson
Serena Bonson: Wangarra Spirits from Maningrida
25 March 2015 to 25 April 2015
Serena Bonson
Kei Kalak (Glen Mackie) - The Coming of Sigai and other stories
25 March 2015 to 25 April 2015
Glen Mackie
Sarah Mitchell: Reef edgy blues
15 February 2015 to 5 March 2015
Sarah Mitchell
Cheryl Kensett: Disappearing Olive
14 February 2015 to 5 March 2015
Qld Gals Xmas Collection!
6 December 2014 to 24 December 2014
Fiona Omeenyo; Joanne Currie Nalingu; Rosella Namok; Sarah Mitchell; Yvonne Mills-Stanley
Four Spirits from Maningrida
6 December 2014 to 24 December 2014
Maningrida Arts & Culture
Big Storm Between Two Places
1 November 2014 to 5 December 2014
Michael Nelson Jagamara AM Estate; Michael Nelson Jagamara AM & Imants Tillers
Gloria Petyarre: Leaves
26 September 2014 to 24 October 2014
Gloria Petyarre
Drawing Back: David Paulson
26 September 2014 to 24 October 2014
David Paulson
Kudditji Kngwarreye Earth & Sky
16 August 2014 to 23 September 2014
Kudditji Kngwarreye
Alick Sweet BLOCK WORK
16 August 2014 to 23 September 2014
Alick Sweet